Exams

All information on the University website 

  • Requirements to sit course exams and other verification test
  • Exams - What do you have to bring with you
  • Register for an exam
  • Exams results
  • Exams record and registration in the student's academic record
  • Exams - new attivation
Help and assistance

Contact Registrar for problems related to exams registration and record

Student's opinion survey

When registering for an exam, students are asked to express their personal opinion on the teaching quality of the course attended by answering to an online survey

  • each course requires a single survey to be filled preferably  before the course ending date
  • Completion of the survey is mandatory in order to register to the exam
  • Complete anonymity is guaranteed
Political, Economic and Social Sciences exames rules

Registrations for exam sessions start fourteen days before the date set, not including Saturdays, Sundays and any holidays. The deadline for registrations is four days before the exam, not including Saturdays, Sundays and any holidays. 

To be able to sit an exam session, you must register within the deadlines. Students who are not registered cannot sit the exam

First year students can register for exams only at the end of the quarters in which the course is delivered (regardless of the date when teaching was concluded). 

Annual exams calendar

The exam schedule for the entire academic year can be consulted on:

Below you can find the exam sessions already available on Unimia - Exam registration

Download app

Lezioniunimi is available on: 

Upcoming exam sessions

There are no exam sessions for the selected period.

Date: 15/05/2024

Location: Specificato in descrizione turno

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: MONTANELLI STEFANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 06/05/2024 to 12/05/2024


Attenzione alla data/ora del turno scelta in fase di iscrizione!

Date: 16/05/2024

Location: Aula 700, Via Giuseppe Colombo, 46

Time: 09:00

Teacher: Direttore dello SLAM

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 10/04/2024 to 12/05/2024


ATTENZIONE test riservato a: - studenti dei CdL triennali in Lettere, Storia, Filosofia, Scienze dei beni culturali immatricolati dall'a.a. 2015/16 all'a.a. 2017/18 compreso - studenti dei CdL triennali della facoltà di Scienze Agrarie e Alimentari immatricolati fino all'a.a. 2015/16 compreso - studenti di Scienze e tecnologie erboristiche e Chimica e tecnologia farmaceutiche immatricolati fino all'a.a. 2015/16 compreso - studenti di tutti i corsi di laurea che hanno frequentato un corso di inglese SLAM nell¿a.a. 2016/2017 e nel primo semestre dell¿a.a. 2017/2018

Date: 17/05/2024

Location: a distanza Online

Time: 09:30

Teacher: LEORATO SAMANTHA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 29/04/2024 to 13/05/2024


PROVA IN ITINERE - NO VERBALE

Date: 16/05/2024

Location: Sala Lauree

Time: 08:30

Teacher: SALINI SILVIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 25/04/2024 to 10/05/2024

Date: 13/05/2024

Location: aula 20

Time: 16:30

Teacher: GIULIANI MARCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 22/04/2024 to 07/05/2024

Date: 03/05/2024

Location: Aula 2 informatica

Time: 14:30

Teacher: VISCONTI FRANCESCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 12/04/2024 to 26/04/2024

Date: 07/05/2024

Location: AULA 20

Time: 14:30

Teacher: DORNETTI FILIPPO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 16/04/2024 to 30/04/2024

Date: 20/05/2024

Location: Sala Lauree

Time: 09:30

Teacher: VALENT LUCIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 30/04/2024 to 14/05/2024

Date: 17/05/2024

Location: STUDIO DOCENTE

Time: 12:30

Teacher: VEZZONI CRISTIANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 01/05/2024 to 13/05/2024

Date: 06/05/2024

Location: aula 4

Time: 08:30

Teacher: CARATI ANDREA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 15/04/2024 to 29/04/2024

Date: 06/05/2024

Location: aula 12

Time: 14:30

Teacher: SANTONI MICHELE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 15/04/2024 to 29/04/2024

Date: 20/05/2024

Location: aula 4

Time: 14:30

Teacher: MERAVIGLIA CINZIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 30/04/2024 to 14/05/2024

Date: 03/05/2024

Location: aula 26

Time: 09:30

Teacher: ACCONCIA GIUSEPPE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 12/04/2024 to 26/04/2024

Date: 14/05/2024

Location: aula 4

Time: 08:30

Teacher: SALINI SILVIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 23/04/2024 to 08/05/2024

Date: 09/05/2024

Location: aula 2 informatica

Time: 08:30

Teacher: GREGO KIM SERENA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 18/04/2024 to 03/05/2024

Date: 06/05/2024

Location: aula 25

Time: 08:30

Teacher: AGNOLETTO VITTORIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 15/04/2024 to 29/04/2024

Date: 17/05/2024

Location: STUDIO DOCENTE

Time: 08:30

Teacher: MELI ILARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 01/05/2024 to 13/05/2024

Date: 14/05/2024

Location: aula 11

Time: 16:30

Teacher: NERI STEFANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 23/04/2024 to 08/05/2024

Date: 10/05/2024

Location: aula 10

Time: 14:30

Teacher: SARTI SIMONE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 19/04/2024 to 06/05/2024

Date: 22/04/2024

Location: STUDIO DOCENTE

Time: 09:00

Teacher: GRAGLIA PIERO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 17/04/2024 to 20/04/2024

Date: 22/04/2024

Location: STUDIO DOCENTE

Time: 09:00

Teacher: KAJACKAITE AGNE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 16/04/2024 to 19/04/2024

Date: 06/05/2024

Location: aula 11

Time: 08:30

Teacher: COLOMBO SABRINA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 15/04/2024 to 29/04/2024

Date: 14/05/2024

Location: aula 27

Time: 16:30

Teacher: DALLA CHIESA FERNANDO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 23/04/2024 to 08/05/2024

Date: 17/05/2024

Location: STUDIO DOCENTE

Time: 10:00

Teacher: MAGNI BEATRICE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 25/04/2024 to 10/05/2024

Date: 17/05/2024

Location: STUDIO DOCENTE

Time: 10:00

Teacher: MAGNI BEATRICE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 25/04/2024 to 10/05/2024

Date: 15/05/2024

Location: Specificato in descrizione turno

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: MONTANELLI STEFANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 06/05/2024 to 12/05/2024


Attenzione alla data/ora del turno scelta in fase di iscrizione!

Date: 16/05/2024

Location: Aula 700, Via Giuseppe Colombo, 46

Time: 09:00

Teacher: Direttore dello SLAM

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 10/04/2024 to 12/05/2024


ATTENZIONE test riservato a: - studenti dei CdL triennali in Lettere, Storia, Filosofia, Scienze dei beni culturali immatricolati dall'a.a. 2015/16 all'a.a. 2017/18 compreso - studenti dei CdL triennali della facoltà di Scienze Agrarie e Alimentari immatricolati fino all'a.a. 2015/16 compreso - studenti di Scienze e tecnologie erboristiche e Chimica e tecnologia farmaceutiche immatricolati fino all'a.a. 2015/16 compreso - studenti di tutti i corsi di laurea che hanno frequentato un corso di inglese SLAM nell¿a.a. 2016/2017 e nel primo semestre dell¿a.a. 2017/2018

Date: 17/05/2024

Location: a distanza Online

Time: 09:30

Teacher: LEORATO SAMANTHA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 29/04/2024 to 13/05/2024


PROVA IN ITINERE - NO VERBALE

Date: 18/06/2024

Location: a distanza Online

Time: 09:00

Teacher: LEORATO SAMANTHA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 29/05/2024 to 12/06/2024


PROVA IN ITINERE - NO VERBALE

Date: 18/07/2024

Location: a distanza Online

Time: 09:30

Teacher: LEORATO SAMANTHA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 28/06/2024 to 12/07/2024


PROVA IN ITINERE - NO VERBALE

Date: 18/09/2024

Location: a distanza Online

Time: 09:30

Teacher: LEORATO SAMANTHA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 29/08/2024 to 12/09/2024


PROVA IN ITINERE - NO VERBALE

Date: 18/11/2024

Location: a distanza Online

Time: 09:00

Teacher: LEORATO SAMANTHA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 29/10/2024 to 12/11/2024


PROVA IN ITINERE - NO VERBALE

Date: 16/05/2024

Location: Sala Lauree

Time: 08:30

Teacher: SALINI SILVIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 25/04/2024 to 10/05/2024

Date: 10/07/2024

Location: aula 23

Time: 16:30

Teacher: SALINI SILVIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 20/06/2024 to 04/07/2024

Date: 13/05/2024

Location: aula 20

Time: 16:30

Teacher: GIULIANI MARCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 22/04/2024 to 07/05/2024

Date: 06/06/2024

Location: aula 22

Time: 12:30

Teacher: FILIPPINI CATERINA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 17/05/2024 to 31/05/2024

Date: 02/07/2024

Location: aula 24

Time: 08:30

Teacher: FILIPPINI CATERINA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 12/06/2024 to 26/06/2024

Date: 27/05/2024

Location: aula 4

Time: 12:30

Teacher: JEANNET ANNE MARIE THERESE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 07/05/2024 to 21/05/2024

Date: 13/06/2024

Location: aula 26

Time: 14:30

Teacher: LANDOLFI FRANCESCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 24/05/2024 to 07/06/2024

Date: 08/07/2024

Location: aula 27

Time: 09:00

Teacher: LANDOLFI FRANCESCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 18/06/2024 to 02/07/2024

Date: 03/05/2024

Location: Aula 2 informatica

Time: 14:30

Teacher: VISCONTI FRANCESCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 12/04/2024 to 26/04/2024

Date: 03/07/2024

Location: Aula 2 informatica

Time: 10:30

Teacher: VISCONTI FRANCESCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 13/06/2024 to 27/06/2024

Date: 01/07/2024

Location: aula 10

Time: 09:00

Teacher: CARBONE GIOVANNI MARCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 11/06/2024 to 25/06/2024

Date: 29/05/2024

Location: SALA LAUREE

Time: 14:00

Teacher: LANNI SABRINA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 09/05/2024 to 23/05/2024

Date: 27/06/2024

Location: Aula 1 via Livorno

Time: 10:30

Teacher: FASANI FRANCESCO MARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 07/06/2024 to 21/06/2024

Date: 26/06/2024

Location: aula 20

Time: 10:30

Teacher: GRECO GINEVRA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 06/06/2024 to 20/06/2024

Date: 24/06/2024

Location: STUDIO DOCENTE

Time: 14:30

Teacher: ARIU ANDREA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 04/06/2024 to 18/06/2024

Date: 02/07/2024

Location: STUDIO DOCENTE

Time: 12:30

Teacher: ARIU ANDREA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 12/06/2024 to 26/06/2024

Date: 07/05/2024

Location: AULA 20

Time: 14:30

Teacher: DORNETTI FILIPPO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 16/04/2024 to 30/04/2024

Date: 08/07/2024

Location: aula 13

Time: 14:30

Teacher: DORNETTI FILIPPO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 18/06/2024 to 02/07/2024

Date: 20/05/2024

Location: Sala Lauree

Time: 09:30

Teacher: VALENT LUCIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 30/04/2024 to 14/05/2024

Date: 02/07/2024

Location: Aula E Via Pace

Time: 09:30

Teacher: VALENT LUCIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 12/06/2024 to 26/06/2024

Date: 03/06/2024

Location: Sala Lauree

Time: 09:30

Teacher: GRAGLIA PIERO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 14/05/2024 to 28/05/2024

Date: 02/07/2024

Location: Aula E - via Pace

Time: 09:30

Teacher: GRAGLIA PIERO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 12/06/2024 to 26/06/2024

Date: 27/05/2024

Location: Aula seminari Via Livorno

Time: 10:30

Teacher: MINGARDI ALBERTO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 07/05/2024 to 21/05/2024

Date: 09/07/2024

Location: aula 21

Time: 08:30

Teacher: MINGARDI ALBERTO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 19/06/2024 to 03/07/2024

Date: 17/05/2024

Location: STUDIO DOCENTE

Time: 12:30

Teacher: VEZZONI CRISTIANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 01/05/2024 to 13/05/2024

Date: 24/06/2024

Location: STUDIO DOCENTE

Time: 16:30

Teacher: ARIU ANDREA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 04/06/2024 to 18/06/2024

Date: 02/07/2024

Location: STUDIO DOCENTE

Time: 16:30

Teacher: ARIU ANDREA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 12/06/2024 to 26/06/2024

Date: 27/06/2024

Location: aula 23

Time: 10:30

Teacher: RAGNI CHIARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 07/06/2024 to 21/06/2024

Date: 21/06/2024

Location: Aula seminari Via Livorno

Time: 08:30

Teacher: PEDRAZZI MARCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 03/06/2024 to 17/06/2024

Date: 25/06/2024

Location: aula 6

Time: 14:30

Teacher: MISSALE ALESSANDRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 05/06/2024 to 19/06/2024

Date: 06/05/2024

Location: aula 4

Time: 08:30

Teacher: CARATI ANDREA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 15/04/2024 to 29/04/2024

Date: 04/07/2024

Location: aula 13

Time: 10:30

Teacher: CARATI ANDREA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 14/06/2024 to 28/06/2024

Date: 21/06/2024

Location: aula 10

Time: 14:30

Teacher: ADINOLFI GIOVANNA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 03/06/2024 to 17/06/2024

Date: 03/06/2024

Location: aula 3

Time: 14:30

Teacher: D'AGOSTINI FRANCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 14/05/2024 to 28/05/2024

Date: 04/06/2024

Location: aula 6

Time: 13:30

Teacher: LIUZZI DANILO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 15/05/2024 to 29/05/2024

Date: 27/06/2024

Location: aula 10

Time: 08:30

Teacher: D'ADDA GIOVANNA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 07/06/2024 to 21/06/2024


APPELLO PER STUDENTI FREQUENTANTI

Date: 27/06/2024

Location: aula 3

Time: 10:30

Teacher: D'ADDA GIOVANNA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 07/06/2024 to 21/06/2024


PPELLO PER STUDENTI NON FREQUENTANTI

Date: 07/06/2024

Location: Aula 2 informatica

Time: 14:30

Teacher: ZUCCHINI FRANCESCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 20/05/2024 to 03/06/2024

Date: 04/07/2024

Location: Aula 2 informatica

Time: 14:30

Teacher: ZUCCHINI FRANCESCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 14/06/2024 to 28/06/2024

Date: 26/06/2024

Location: STUDIO DOCENTE

Time: 08:30

Teacher: CERON ANDREA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 06/06/2024 to 20/06/2024

Date: 25/06/2024

Location: aula 11

Time: 14:30

Teacher: FRANCHINO FABIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 05/06/2024 to 19/06/2024

Date: 06/05/2024

Location: aula 12

Time: 14:30

Teacher: SANTONI MICHELE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 15/04/2024 to 29/04/2024

Date: 10/06/2024

Location: Sala Lauree

Time: 12:30

Teacher: PIZZETTI FEDERICO GUSTAVO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 20/05/2024 to 03/06/2024

Date: 20/05/2024

Location: aula 4

Time: 14:30

Teacher: MERAVIGLIA CINZIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 30/04/2024 to 14/05/2024

Date: 27/05/2024

Location: aula 4

Time: 12:30

Teacher: JEANNET ANNE MARIE THERESE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 07/05/2024 to 21/05/2024

Date: 03/05/2024

Location: aula 26

Time: 09:30

Teacher: ACCONCIA GIUSEPPE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 12/04/2024 to 26/04/2024

Date: 14/05/2024

Location: aula 4

Time: 08:30

Teacher: SALINI SILVIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 23/04/2024 to 08/05/2024

Date: 28/06/2024

Location: aula 23

Time: 10:30

Teacher: DOSSI SIMONE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 10/06/2024 to 24/06/2024

Date: 09/05/2024

Location: aula 2 informatica

Time: 08:30

Teacher: GREGO KIM SERENA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 18/04/2024 to 03/05/2024

Date: 08/07/2024

Location: Aula 2 informatica

Time: 12:30

Teacher: GREGO KIM SERENA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 18/06/2024 to 02/07/2024

Date: 28/06/2024

Location: aula 2 informatica

Time: 15:00

Teacher: FAVUZZA FEDERICA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 10/06/2024 to 24/06/2024

Date: 12/06/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: LIBERALI BENEDETTA MARIA COSETTA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Recorded on transcript

Registration: From 29/05/2024 to 07/06/2024

Date: 26/06/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: LIBERALI BENEDETTA MARIA COSETTA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Recorded on transcript

Registration: From 12/06/2024 to 21/06/2024

Date: 10/07/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: LIBERALI BENEDETTA MARIA COSETTA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Recorded on transcript

Registration: From 26/06/2024 to 05/07/2024

Date: 11/09/2024

Location: Not provided.

Time: Not provided.

Teacher: LIBERALI BENEDETTA MARIA COSETTA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Recorded on transcript

Registration: From 28/08/2024 to 06/09/2024

Date: 06/05/2024

Location: aula 25

Time: 08:30

Teacher: AGNOLETTO VITTORIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 15/04/2024 to 29/04/2024

Date: 25/06/2024

Location: STUDIO DOCENTE

Time: 12:30

Teacher: SORRENTINO MADDALENA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 05/06/2024 to 19/06/2024

Date: 27/06/2024

Location: STUDIO DOCENTE

Time: 09:00

Teacher: SORRENTINO MADDALENA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 19/06/2024 to 24/06/2024


NO VERBALE

Date: 17/05/2024

Location: STUDIO DOCENTE

Time: 08:30

Teacher: MELI ILARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 01/05/2024 to 13/05/2024

Date: 03/07/2024

Location: STUDIO DOCENTE

Time: 08:30

Teacher: MELI ILARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 13/06/2024 to 27/06/2024

Date: 01/07/2024

Location: aula 21

Time: 09:30

Teacher: CARNI' ANDREA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 11/06/2024 to 25/06/2024

Date: 14/05/2024

Location: aula 11

Time: 16:30

Teacher: NERI STEFANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 23/04/2024 to 08/05/2024

Date: 25/06/2024

Location: STUDIO DOCENTE

Time: 12:30

Teacher: SORRENTINO MADDALENA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 05/06/2024 to 19/06/2024

Date: 27/06/2024

Location: STUDIO DOCENTE

Time: 09:00

Teacher: SORRENTINO MADDALENA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 19/06/2024 to 24/06/2024


NO VERBALE

Date: 10/05/2024

Location: aula 10

Time: 14:30

Teacher: SARTI SIMONE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 19/04/2024 to 06/05/2024

Date: 27/06/2024

Location: STUDIO DOCENTE

Time: 09:30

Teacher: AURELIANI THOMAS

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 07/06/2024 to 21/06/2024

Date: 22/04/2024

Location: STUDIO DOCENTE

Time: 09:00

Teacher: GRAGLIA PIERO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 17/04/2024 to 20/04/2024

Date: 22/04/2024

Location: STUDIO DOCENTE

Time: 09:00

Teacher: KAJACKAITE AGNE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 16/04/2024 to 19/04/2024

Date: 31/05/2024

Location: STUDIO DOCENTE

Time: 10:00

Teacher: BODINI MATTEO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 14/05/2024 to 27/05/2024

Date: 05/07/2024

Location: STUDIO DOCENTE

Time: 10:00

Teacher: BODINI MATTEO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 17/06/2024 to 01/07/2024

Date: 27/05/2024

Location: aula 11

Time: 16:30

Teacher: BONARDI OLIVIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 07/05/2024 to 21/05/2024

Date: 02/07/2024

Location: Aula 1 via Livorno

Time: 16:30

Teacher: BONARDI OLIVIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 12/06/2024 to 26/06/2024

Date: 27/05/2024

Location: aula 11

Time: 16:30

Teacher: BONARDI OLIVIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 07/05/2024 to 21/05/2024

Date: 02/07/2024

Location: Aula 1 via Livorno

Time: 16:30

Teacher: BONARDI OLIVIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 12/06/2024 to 26/06/2024

Date: 06/05/2024

Location: aula 11

Time: 08:30

Teacher: COLOMBO SABRINA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 15/04/2024 to 29/04/2024

Date: 01/07/2024

Location: aula 5

Time: 09:30

Teacher: DALLA CHIESA FERNANDO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 11/06/2024 to 25/06/2024

Date: 26/06/2024

Location: aula 24

Time: 10:30

Teacher: MASSARI MONICA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 06/06/2024 to 20/06/2024

Date: 28/06/2024

Location: aula 10

Time: 16:30

Teacher: MADAMA ILARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 10/06/2024 to 24/06/2024

Date: 28/06/2024

Location: aula 10

Time: 16:30

Teacher: MADAMA ILARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 10/06/2024 to 24/06/2024

Date: 14/05/2024

Location: aula 27

Time: 16:30

Teacher: DALLA CHIESA FERNANDO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Oral

Registration: From 23/04/2024 to 08/05/2024

Date: 27/06/2024

Location: Aula 1 via Livorno

Time: 10:30

Teacher: ROSSINI LUCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 07/06/2024 to 21/06/2024

Date: 17/05/2024

Location: STUDIO DOCENTE

Time: 10:00

Teacher: MAGNI BEATRICE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 25/04/2024 to 10/05/2024

Date: 17/05/2024

Location: STUDIO DOCENTE

Time: 10:00

Teacher: MAGNI BEATRICE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Written

Registration: From 25/04/2024 to 10/05/2024